Jason Connery Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jason Connery

# 7383 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 January, 1963
BIRTH PLACE Marylebone , Westminster , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 54 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : August 25, 2017

Other Name: Jason Joseph Connery
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

54 years, 9 months, 8 days old age Jason Connery will turn 55 on 11 January, 2018. Only 2 months, 22 days, 22 hours, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jason Connery has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Jason Connery was born on 11-01-1963 in Marylebone, Westminster in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is a British Film Actor, Film Director, Video Game Artist, Voice Artist & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jason Connery's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays