Jassi Sidhu Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jassi Sidhu

# 1852 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 December, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Birmingham , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : December 13, 2017

Other Name: Jaspal Singh Sidhu
More Professions : Musician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 1 month, 5 days old age Jassi Sidhu will turn 40 on 13 December, 2018. Only 10 months, 24 days, 20 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jassi Sidhu has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Jassi Sidhu was born on 13-12-1978 in the state of Birmingham, England, United Kingdom. He is a British-Indian Singer & Musician.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays