Jayasudha Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jayasudha

# 1666 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 December, 1958
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 59 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 17, 2017

Other Name: Jayasudha Kapoor
More Professions : Film Producer Politician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

59 years, 1 month, 5 days old age Jayasudha will turn 60 on 17 December, 2018. Only 10 months, 24 days, 4 hours, 23 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jayasudha has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%

About   Edit

Jayasudha was born on 17-12-1958 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Film Producer & Politician who known for her work in Telugu, Tamil, Malayalam, Kannada and Hindi films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jayasudha's family, relatives;

She is married to Nitin Kapoor. The couple has two sons named Nihar Kapoor and Shreayan Kapoor. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays