Jean Reno Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jean Reno

# 5234 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 July, 1948
BIRTH PLACE Casablanca
COUNTRY Morocco
AGE (in 2017) 69 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
Last Updated on : July 22, 2017

Other Name: Juan Moreno y Herrera-Jiménez
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

69 years, 4 months, 14 days old age Jean Reno will turn 70 on 30 July, 2018. Only 7 months, 15 days, 10 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jean Reno has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%

About   Edit

Jean Reno was born on 30-07-1948 in the state of Casablanca, Morocco. He is a French Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Theatre Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jean Reno's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays