Jeffery Dench Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jeffery Dench

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 April, 1928
BIRTH PLACE Tyldesley , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2014) 85 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
Last Updated on : December 12, 2017

Other Name: Jeffery Danny Dench

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Jeffery Dench was 85 years, 10 months & 28 days old age.


About   Edit

Jeffery Dench was born on 29-04-1928 in Tyldesley, England, United Kingdom. He was an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Voice Artist.

Death Info

Jeffery Dench died on 27-03-2014 in Birmingham, England, United Kingdom at the age of 85.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
27 March, 2014 Birmingham, England United Kingdom


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jeffery Dench's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays