Jenna Dewan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jenna Dewan

# 4757 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 December, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Hartford , Connecticut
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : December 3, 2017

Other Name: Jenna Dewan Tatum, Jenna Lee Dewan
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

37 years, 1 month, 20 days old age Jenna Dewan will turn 38 on 03 December, 2018. Only 10 months, 9 days, 14 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jenna Dewan has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

About   Edit

Jenna Dewan was born on 03-12-1980 in Hartford in the state of Connecticut, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer, Documentary Filmmaker, Dancer, Lawyer & Businessperson who well known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jenna Dewan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays