Jennifer Saunders Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jennifer Saunders

# 6046 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 July, 1958
BIRTH PLACE Lincolnshire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 59 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 166 cm
in meters- 1.66 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
Last Updated on : July 4, 2017

Other Name: Jennifer Jane Saunders
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

59 years, 5 months, 5 days old age Jennifer Saunders will turn 60 on 06 July, 2018. Only 6 months, 24 days, 8 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Saunders has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Jennifer Saunders was born on 06-07-1958 in the state of Lincolnshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Comedian, Screenwriter, Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Autobiographer who known for her work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jennifer Saunders's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays