Jesse Metcalfe Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jesse Metcalfe

# 4795 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 December, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Carmel Valley , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 84 kg
in Pounds- 185.19 lbs
Last Updated on : December 10, 2017

Other Name: Jesse Eden Metcalfe
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 0 month, 6 days old age Jesse Metcalfe will turn 40 on 09 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 23 days, 23 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jesse Metcalfe has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

About   Edit

Jesse Metcalfe was born on 09-12-1978 in Carmel Valley in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Musician, Television Actor & Television Presenter who known for his work in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays