Jessica Caban Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jessica Caban

# 8555 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 June, 1982
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : June 12, 2017

Other Name: Jessica Marie Caban
More Professions : Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

35 years, 6 months, 3 days old age Jessica Caban will turn 36 on 13 June, 2018. Only 5 months, 27 days, 1 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jessica Caban has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Jessica Caban was born on 13-06-1982 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress & Television Actress.

Career

Jessica Marie Caban is an American mold model and on-screen character. She was a candidate on Model Latina, where she was delegated the main ever Model Latina Champion. She started her profession in 2002, subsequent to being spoken to Jennifer Lopez's line "J-LO" as a runner-up in an across the country seek. She was later highlighted in numerous plugs, magazines and handled the principle part in Proyecto Uno's music video "Holla".
 
In 2008, Jessica Caban tried out for Sí TV's new reality rivalry appear, Model Latina, which yearning models contend with each other in mold and social difficulties. It was recorded in Los Angeles, California. Caban and Darlenis Duran contended in the season last, where Caban was delegated Sí TV's first historically speaking Model Latina. She was granted a $10,000 contract with Q Management and was included in spreads of magazines. She won the Boston International Film Festival and Best Acting Performance in a Feature Film for a motion picture. She is working as a Manager with the EQ Enterprises.


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jessica Caban's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays