Jimmy Shergill Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jimmy Shergill

# 1918 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 December, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Gorakhpur , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 179 cm
in meters- 1.79 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : December 2, 2017

Other Name: Jasjit Singh Gill
More Professions : Film Producer
Appearance: Bollywood Punjabi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

47 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Jimmy Shergill will turn 48 on 03 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 18 days, 16 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jimmy Shergill has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

Jimmy Shergill was born on 03-12-1970 in Gorakhpur in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Film Producer who best known for his work in Hindi and Punjabi films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays