Joan Collins Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Joan Collins

# 7333 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 May, 1933
BIRTH PLACE Paddington , Westminster , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 84 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : May 19, 2017

Other Name: Dame Joan Henrietta Collins
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

84 years, 5 months, 0 day old age Joan Collins will turn 85 on 23 May, 2018. Only 6 months, 29 days, 21 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joan Collins has celebrated the total number of 84 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 84
    84
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%

About   Edit

Joan Collins was born on 23-05-1933 in Paddington, Westminster in the state of London, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Author, Columnist, Film Actress, Television Producer, Autobiographer, Soap Opera Actress, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist, Novelist, Writer & Philanthropist.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays