John Aniston Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


John Aniston

# 6932 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 July, 1933
BIRTH PLACE Chania , Crete
COUNTRY Greece
AGE (in 2017) 84 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 190 cm
in meters- 1.9 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
Last Updated on : August 10, 2017

Other Name: John Anthony Aniston, Giannis Anastasakis
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

84 years, 2 months, 29 days old age John Aniston will turn 85 on 24 July, 2018. Only 9 months, 12 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Aniston has celebrated the total number of 84 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 84
    84
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%

About   Edit

John Aniston was born on 24-07-1933 in Chania in the state of Crete, Greece. He is a Greek-American Film Actor, Television Actor, Soap Opera Actor & Navy Officer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about John Aniston's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays