John Krasinski Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


John Krasinski

# 7591 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 October, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Brighton , Boston , Massachusetts
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 191 cm
in meters- 1.91 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 92 kg
in Pounds- 202.83 lbs
Last Updated on : October 18, 2017

Other Name: John Burke Krasinski
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

38 years, 0 month, 29 days old age John Krasinski will turn 39 on 20 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 1 days, 2 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Krasinski has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%

About   Edit

John Krasinski was born on 20-10-1979 in Brighton, Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Television Director, Television Producer, Democrat & Writer.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays