John Leguizamo Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


John Leguizamo

# 3878 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 July, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Bogota
COUNTRY Colombia
AGE (in 2017) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : July 20, 2017

Other Name: John Alberto Leguizamo
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 3 months, 2 days old age John Leguizamo will turn 54 on 22 July, 2018. Only 8 months, 27 days, 14 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Leguizamo has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

John Leguizamo was born on 22-07-1964 in the state of Bogota, Colombia. He is an American Film Actor, Voice Artist, Film Producer, Comedian, Playwright, Screenwriter, Television Actor & Video Game Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays