Jon Tenney Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jon Tenney

# 2029 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 December, 1961
BIRTH PLACE Princeton , New Jersey
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 56 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : December 8, 2017

Other Name: Jonathan Frederick Tenney
More Professions : Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

56 years, 1 month, 2 days old age Jon Tenney will turn 57 on 16 December, 2018. Only 10 months, 27 days, 20 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jon Tenney has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Jon Tenney was born on 16-12-1961 in Princeton in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor who known for his work in Hollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jon Tenney's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays