Jordin Sparks Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jordin Sparks

# 4587 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 December, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Phoenix , Arizona
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 15, 2016

Other Name: Jordin Brianna Sparks
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 11 months, 26 days old age Jordin Sparks will turn 28 on 22 December, 2017. Only 3 days, 11 hours, 44 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jordin Sparks has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%

About   Edit

Jordin Sparks was born on 22-12-1989 in Phoenix in the state of Arizona, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Television Actress, Film Actress, Voice Artist, Theatre Actress, Businessperson, Recording Artist, Musician, Philanthropist & Model who known for her works in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays