Justin Berfield Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Justin Berfield

# 6176 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 February, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Agoura Hills , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
Last Updated on : February 13, 2017

Other Name: Justin Tyler Berfield
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 9 months, 19 days old age Justin Berfield will turn 32 on 25 February, 2018. Only 2 months, 10 days, 3 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Justin Berfield has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

About   Edit

Justin Berfield was born on 25-02-1986 in Agoura Hills in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Screenwriter, Television Producer, Ambassador, Film Actor & Film Producer who best known for his work in Television Series. He also starred in few Hollywood films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays