Justin Gabriel Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Justin Gabriel

# 4025 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 March, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Cape Town , Western Cape
COUNTRY South Africa
AGE 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
Last Updated on : March 3, 2017

Other Name: Paul Justin Gabriel Lloyd Jr., The Bunny, Justin Angel, Paul Lloyd, Paul Lloyd Jr., PJ Black
More Professions : Model
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown & Age

36 years, 5 months, 14 days old age Justin Gabriel will turn 37 on 03 March, 2018. Only 6 months, 13 days, 18 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.


About   Edit

Justin Gabriel was born on 03-03-1981 in Cape Town in the state of Western Cape, South Africa. He is a South African Wrestler & Model.

Career

Justin was born and brought up in Cape Town, SouthAfrica. Superstar Justin was the first wrestler from South Africa to land in coveted WWE's arena. He started his professional wrestling career by wrestling in South Africa and thereafter in the United Kingdom for more than a decade before finally booking his birth into the WWE. He has previously also had a career in modelling was initially considered far from being a rookie but with his 450? splash, the whole WWE Universe was stunned. 
 

He initially started off by competing in WWE NXT first season. Gabriel brought with himself his defiant

nature in the ring and paired with groups like The Corre and The Nexus. It was in the extensive seniority of the attacks by these groups that Gabriel's breathtaking gymnastics served as the vehement roar mark on each calculated thwack. Every time he aesthetically accomplished his body crumpling signature movement, he sent an evident message to each and every WWE Superstar that he has a lot more to offer than just a pretty face.
 
The audacious wrestler quitted WWE in 2015 in order to travel the world in exploring new adventures.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays