Justin Mentell Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Justin Mentell

# 1373 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 December, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Austin , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2010) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : December 15, 2017

Other Name: Justin Michael Mentell
More Professions : Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Justin Mentell was 27 years, 1 month & 16 days old age.


About   Edit

Justin Mentell was born on 16-12-1982 in Austin in the state of Texas, United States. He was an American Film Actor & Theatre Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood Industry.

Death Info

Justin Mentell died on 01-02-2010 in car accident in Wisconsin, U.S. at only 27 age. On Highway 39, his jeep struck two tress after left the roadway. He was ejected from the jeep as he had not wore a seat belt.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
1 February, 2010 Mineral Point, Wisconsin United States




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays