Justin Verlander Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Justin Verlander

# 7486 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 February, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Goochland , Virginia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
Last Updated on : February 10, 2017

Other Name: Justin Brooks Verlander

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

34 years, 8 months, 1 day old age Justin Verlander will turn 35 on 20 February, 2018. Only 3 months, 29 days, 11 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Justin Verlander has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

About   Edit

Justin Verlander was born on 20-02-1983 in Goochland in the state of Virginia, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays