A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$followers_count

Filename: controllers/biography.php

Line Number: 207

Kamaal Rashid Khan Birthday, Biography, Age, Family & Wiki

Kamaal Rashid Khan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kamaal Rashid Khan

# 4231 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 January, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Deoband , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : April 11, 2017

Other Name: Kamal Rashid, KRK
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

42 years, 11 months, 13 days old age Kamaal Rashid Khan will turn 43 on 01 January, 2018. Only 16 days, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kamaal Rashid Khan has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

About   Edit

Kamaal Rashid Khan was born on 01-01-1975 in Deoband in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Producer, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Lyricist & Film Director who known for his work in Bollywood films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays