Kamal Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kamal

# 4157 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 November, 1957
BIRTH PLACE Mathilakam , Thrissur , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 60 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : May 2, 2017

Other Name: Kamaluddin Mohammed Majeed
More Professions : Film Producer Writer
Appearance: Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

60 years, 0 month, 20 days old age Kamal will turn 61 on 28 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 9 days, 11 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kamal has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

About   Edit

Kamal was born on 28-11-1957 in Mathilakam, Thrissur in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Film Producer & Writer who well known for his work in Malayalam cinema.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays