A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/homemodel.php

Line Number: 2482

Karan Sharma Birthday, Biography, Age, Family & Wiki

Karan Sharma Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Karan Sharma

# 1217 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 October, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 192 cm
in meters- 1.92 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : October 26, 2017

Other Name: Karan Romesh Sharma
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 1 month, 18 days old age Karan Sharma will turn 37 on 26 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 11 days, 8 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Karan Sharma has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Karan Sharma was born on 26-10-1981 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor in Bollywood.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays