Katie Holmes Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Katie Holmes

# 3850 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
Profile Views : 427
BIRTHDAY 18 December, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Toledo , Ohio
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 18, 2017

Other Name: Kate Noelle Holmes
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 2 months, 4 days old age Katie Holmes will turn 40 on 18 December, 2018. Only 9 months, 25 days, 13 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katie Holmes has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%


About   Edit

Katie Holmes was born on 18-12-1978 in Toledo in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Model, Theatre Actress, Film Director, Television Presenter, Executive Producer & Film Producer who known for her works in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Katie Holmes's family, relatives;

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays