Kausalya Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kausalya

# 1828 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
Profile Views : 553
BIRTHDAY 30 December, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Bengaluru , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 29, 2017

Other Name: Kavitha, Nandini, Kousalya
More Professions : Model Television Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

38 years, 1 month, 23 days old age Kausalya will turn 39 on 30 December, 2018. Only 10 months, 7 days, 13 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kausalya has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%


About   Edit

Kausalya was born on 30-12-1979 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model & Television Actress who known for her work in Tamil, malayalam, Telugu and Kannada films.



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays