Kenny Wormald Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kenny Wormald

# 8199 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 July, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Boston , Suffolk , Massachusetts
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 179 cm
in meters- 1.79 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : July 25, 2017

Other Name: Kenneth Edgar Wormald
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

33 years, 3 months, 23 days old age Kenny Wormald will turn 34 on 27 July, 2018. Only 8 months, 7 days, 17 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kenny Wormald has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

About   Edit

Kenny Wormald was born on 27-07-1984 in Boston, Suffolk in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Dancer, Television Personality, Film Actor & Choreographer.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays