Kiara Advani Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kiara Advani

# 4157 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 31 July, 1992
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : July 22, 2017

Other Name: Alia Advani
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

25 years, 2 months, 21 days old age Kiara Advani will turn 26 on 31 July, 2018. Only 9 months, 8 days, 2 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kiara Advani has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%

About   Edit

Kiara Advani was born on 31-07-1992 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress who known for her work in Bollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kiara Advani's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays