Kiefer Sutherland Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kiefer Sutherland

# 5001 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 397
BIRTHDAY 21 December, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Paddington , Westminster , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 179 cm
in meters- 1.79 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 76 kg
in Pounds- 167.55 lbs
Last Updated on : December 21, 2017

Other Name: Kiefer William Frederick Dempsey George Rufus Sutherland
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

51 years, 2 months, 2 days old age Kiefer Sutherland will turn 52 on 21 December, 2018. Only 9 months, 27 days, 9 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kiefer Sutherland has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

About   Edit

Kiefer Sutherland was born on 21-12-1966 in Paddington, Westminster in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Singer, Songwriter, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist who best known for his works in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kiefer Sutherland's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays