Kimberley Walsh Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kimberley Walsh

# 4495 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 November, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Bradford , West Yorkshire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 57 kg
in Pounds- 125.66 lbs
Last Updated on : November 19, 2017

Other Name: Kimberley Jane Scott
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 2 months, 4 days old age Kimberley Walsh will turn 37 on 20 November, 2018. Only 9 months, 26 days, 7 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kimberley Walsh has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Kimberley Walsh was born on 20-11-1981 in Bradford in West Yorkshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Model, Television Presenter, Television Actress, Film Actress & Theatre Actress who well known for her work in Hollywood.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays