Kimberly Wyatt Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kimberly Wyatt

# 4610 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 February, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Warrensburg , Missouri
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
Last Updated on : February 3, 2017

Other Name: Kimberly Kaye Wyatt

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

35 years, 8 months, 14 days old age Kimberly Wyatt will turn 36 on 04 February, 2018. Only 3 months, 16 days, 23 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kimberly Wyatt has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%

About   Edit

Kimberly Wyatt is an English Actress, Singer, Television Personality, Dancer, and Choreographer who was born on February 4, 1982, in Warrensburg, Missouri, United States with the birth name Kimberly Kaye Wyatt.

Career

An excellent dancer, Kimberly is in this profession for more than 10 years. She received the best training from Broadway Dance Center and later began her career in the film industry. Initially, she worked as a dancer for the famous singer – Nick Lachey in the year 2003. She gave the brilliant dance performance in the movies such as Starsky and Hutch, The Rundown, Be Cool, and 13 going on 30. Additionally, she has also performed in the television shows like Cedric the entertainer telecasted on FOX as well as Celebracadabra telecasted on VH1. Moreover, she has choreographed the brilliant music videos like Black Eyed Pea’s Shut Up. 
Later, she got an opportunity to become a part of the popular girl band namely – The Pussycat Dolls. She toured with the team to various sites such as The O2 Arena and Wembley. As a matter of fact, she was the best dancer in the whole team.  However, The Pussycat Dolls paved a perfect path for Kimberly to become famous as a talented pop star and dancer. Later, in the year 2010, she formed her own novel group called as – Her Majesty & the Wolves. Subsequently, she performed with her co-dancer Spencer Nezey and launched her 111 album. Along with team works, she launched her first singles – Derriere and began her solo career. 
 
 




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays