Kirti Azad Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kirti Azad

# 2220 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
Profile Views : 506
BIRTHDAY 2 January, 1959
BIRTH PLACE Purnia , Bihar
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 59 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : January 1, 2018

Other Name: Kirtivardhan Bhagwat Jha Azad
More Professions : Cricket Player

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

59 years, 1 month, 22 days old age Kirti Azad will turn 60 on 02 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 8 days, 23 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kirti Azad has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%

About   Edit

Kirti Azad was born on 02-01-1959 in Purnia in the state of Bihar, India. He is an Indian Politician & Cricket Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kirti Azad's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays