Kristin Cavallari Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kristin Cavallari

# 3511 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 January, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Denver , Colorado
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 24, 2016

Other Name: Kristin Elizabeth Cutler
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

30 years, 11 months, 11 days old age Kristin Cavallari will turn 31 on 05 January, 2018. Only 19 days, 20 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kristin Cavallari has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

About   Edit

Kristin Cavallari was born on 05-01-1987 in Denver in the state of Colorado, United States. She is an American Television Personality, Fashion Designer, Film Actress, Philanthropist, Activist & Television Actress.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays