Kristin Kreuk Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kristin Kreuk

# 3674 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 December, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Vancouver , British Columbia
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (in 2017) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 21, 2016

Other Name: Kristin Laura Kreuk
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

34 years, 9 months, 17 days old age Kristin Kreuk will turn 35 on 30 December, 2017. Only 2 months, 12 days, 12 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kristin Kreuk has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%

About   Edit

Kristin Kreuk was born on 30-12-1982 in Vancouver in the state of British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Television Actress, Film Actress, Film Producer, Executive Producer, Television Producer & Soap Opera Actress.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays