Lakshmi Manchu Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lakshmi Manchu

# 1675 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 October, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : October 7, 2017

Other Name: Manchu Lakshmi Prasanna

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

47 years, 0 month, 14 days old age Lakshmi Manchu will turn 48 on 08 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 15 days, 6 hours, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lakshmi Manchu has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

Lakshmi Manchu was born on 08-10-1970 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Film Producer, TV Host, Television Actress, Businessperson & Television Personality who known for her work in Telugu, Tamil, Hindi Cinema and Hollywood Industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays