Lauren London Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lauren London

# 4073 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 December, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 158 cm
in meters- 1.58 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : December 5, 2017

Other Name: Lauren Nicole London
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

33 years, 0 month, 12 days old age Lauren London will turn 34 on 05 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 17 days, 17 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauren London has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

About   Edit

Lauren London was born on 05-12-1984 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Personality & Model who well known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Lauren London's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays