Lauro Chartrand Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lauro Chartrand

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 September, 1965
BIRTH PLACE Seattle , Washington
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : December 10, 2017

Other Name: Lash
More Professions : Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

52 years, 3 months, 25 days old age Lauro Chartrand will turn 53 on 24 September, 2018. Only 8 months, 5 days, 20 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauro Chartrand has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Lauro Chartrand was born on 24-09-1965 in Seattle in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Lauro Chartrand's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays