Lavanam Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lavanam

# 2118 | Most Popular #14 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 October, 1930
BIRTH PLACE Vijayawada , Krishna , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2015) 84 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : April 17, 2017

Other Name: G. Lavanam, Gora Lavanam, Goparaju Ramachandra Lavanam
More Professions : Founder Social Reformer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Lavanam was 84 years, 10 months & 4 days old age.


About   Edit

Lavanam was born on 10-10-1930 in Vijayawada, Krishna in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Activist, Founder & Social Reformer.

Death Info

Lavanam died on 14-08-2015 at a hospital in Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh. He died due to a multiple organ failure.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
14 August, 2015 Vijayawada, Krishna, Andhra Pradesh India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Lavanam's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays