Lee Daniels Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lee Daniels

# 3586 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 December, 1959
BIRTH PLACE Philadelphia , Pennsylvania
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 16, 2016

Other Name: Lee Louis Daniels
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

57 years, 9 months, 25 days old age Lee Daniels will turn 58 on 24 December, 2017. Only 2 months, 4 days, 13 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lee Daniels has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%

About   Edit

Lee Daniels was born on 24-12-1959 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Producer, Film Director, Television Producer, Television Director, Screenwriter, Film Actor & Executive Producer who known for his work in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays