Lee Evans Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lee Evans

# 7849 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 February, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Avonmouth , Bristol
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
Last Updated on : February 18, 2017

Other Name: Lee John Martin Evans
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 7 months, 27 days old age Lee Evans will turn 54 on 25 February, 2018. Only 4 months, 2 days, 2 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lee Evans has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Lee Evans was born on 25-02-1964 in Avonmouth in the state of Bristol, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Comedian, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Film Actor, Musician, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist & Film Director.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays