Liam Aiken Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Liam Aiken

# 5565 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 January, 1990
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 172 cm
in meters- 1.72 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 73 kg
in Pounds- 160.94 lbs
Last Updated on : January 7, 2018

Other Name: Liam Pádraic Aiken
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

28 years, 0 month, 16 days old age Liam Aiken will turn 29 on 07 January, 2019. Only 11 months, 14 days, 10 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Liam Aiken has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

About   Edit

Liam Aiken was born on 07-01-1990 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Video Game Artist who known for his works in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

Liam Aiken was born to television producer Bill Aiken (father) & Moya Aiken (mother). He has no any brother and sister.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays