Lil JJ Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lil JJ

# 2406 | Most Popular #12 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 31 October, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Little Rock , Arkansas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : October 31, 2017

Other Name: James Charles Lewis Jr., James Charles Lewis, III
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 1 month, 17 days old age Lil JJ will turn 28 on 31 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 12 days, 18 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lil JJ has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

About   Edit

Lil JJ was born on 31-10-1990 in Little Rock in the state of Arkansas, United States. He is an American Comedian, Musician, Singer, Rapper, Dancer, Film Actor. Television Actor & Television Personality who well known for his work in Hollywood.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays