Lucy Liu Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lucy Liu

# 4367 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 2 December, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Jackson Heights , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 48 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : May 3, 2017

Other Name: Lucy Alexis Liu
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

48 years, 10 months, 18 days old age Lucy Liu will turn 49 on 02 December, 2017. Only 1 months, 11 days, 11 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lucy Liu has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Lucy Liu was born on 02-12-1968 in Jackson Heights, Queens, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist, Video Game Artist, Artist, Painter, Singer, Film Director & Film Producer who well known for her work in Hollywood.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays