Lucy Pinder Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lucy Pinder

# 4455 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
Profile Views : 489
BIRTHDAY 20 December, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Winchester , Hampshire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 49 kg
in Pounds- 108.03 lbs
Last Updated on : December 20, 2017

Other Name: Lucy Katherine Pinder
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

34 years, 2 months, 0 day old age Lucy Pinder will turn 35 on 20 December, 2018. Only 9 months, 29 days, 8 hours, 52 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lucy Pinder has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%


About   Edit

Lucy Pinder was born on 20-12-1983 in Winchester in the state of Hampshire, United Kingdom. She is an English (UK) Model, Television Actress, Film Actress & Philanthropist.



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays