M. J. Akbar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


M. J. Akbar

# 2762 | Most Popular #12 |    Like
Profile Views : 814
BIRTHDAY 11 January, 1951
BIRTH PLACE Bhadreswar , Hooghly , West Bengal
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 67 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : January 11, 2018

Other Name: Mobashar Jawed Akbar

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

67 years, 1 month, 12 days old age M. J. Akbar will turn 68 on 11 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 18 days, 3 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

M. J. Akbar has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%

About   Edit

M. J. Akbar was born on 11-01-1951 inBhadreswar, Hooghly in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Politician, Editor, Columnist, Journalist, Writer & Blogger.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays