Maggie Smith Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Maggie Smith

# 4190 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 December, 1934
BIRTH PLACE Ilford , Essex
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 82 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 20, 2016

Other Name: Dame Margaret Natalie Smith
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

82 years, 11 months, 19 days old age Maggie Smith will turn 83 on 28 December, 2017. Only 10 days, 18 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maggie Smith has celebrated the total number of 82 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 82
    82
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    13%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    15%

About   Edit

Maggie Smith was born on 28-12-1934 in Ilford in the state of Essex, United Kingdom. She is an English (UK) Film Actress, Theatre Actress, Television Actress, Philanthropist & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays