Magnus Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Magnus

# 3269 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 November, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Kings Lynn , Norfolk
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 191 cm
in meters- 1.91 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 109 kg
in Pounds- 240.3 lbs
Last Updated on : August 31, 2017

Other Name: Nicholas Aldis, Nick Aldis, Brutus Magnus
More Professions : Bodybuilder
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 1 month, 10 days old age Magnus will turn 32 on 06 November, 2018. Only 10 months, 20 days, 18 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Magnus has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

About   Edit

Magnus was born on 06-11-1986 in Docking, King's Lynn, Norfolk, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Wrestler & Bodybuilder who currently working for GFW.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Magnus's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays