Maneka Sorcar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Maneka Sorcar

# 3989 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY N/A
BIRTH PLACE Kolkata , West Bengal
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) N/A
Last Updated on : July 31, 2017

Other Name: Parama Sorcar

About   Edit

Maneka Sorcar was born in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian Magician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Maneka Sorcar's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays