Manish Makhija Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Manish Makhija

# 4104 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 October, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : January 25, 2017

Other Name: Munish Makhija
More Professions : Restaurateur Television Presenter

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

49 years, 2 months, 11 days old age Manish Makhija will turn 50 on 07 October, 2018. Only 9 months, 18 days, 19 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manish Makhija has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

About   Edit

Manish Makhija was born on 07-10-1968 in the state of Delhi, India. He is an Indian Video Jockey, Restaurateur & Television Presenter.



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays