Mano Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


BIRTHDAY 26 October, 1965
BIRTH PLACE Sattenapalle , Guntur , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
Last Updated on : April 17, 2017

Other Name: Nagoor Babu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

51 years, 11 months, 25 days old age Mano will turn 52 on 26 October, 2017. Only 4 days, 2 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mano has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

About   Edit

Mano was born on 26-10-1965 in Sattenapalle, Guntur in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Playback Singer, Singer, Film Actor, Film Producer, Voice Artist, TV Host & Composer who best known for his work in Telugu, Bengali, Kannada, Malayalam, Tamil, Odia and Hindi films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays