Marc Bartra Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Marc Bartra

# 4622 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 January, 1991
BIRTH PLACE Sant Jaume dels Domenys , Tarragona , Catalonia
COUNTRY Spain
AGE (in 2018) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : January 15, 2018

Other Name: Marc Bartra Aregall

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 0 month, 4 days old age Marc Bartra will turn 28 on 15 January, 2019. Only 11 months, 26 days, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marc Bartra has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

About   Edit

Marc Bartra was born on 15-01-1991 in Sant Jaume dels Domenys, Tarragona, Catalonia, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Marc Bartra's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays